Finished in a pristine clear coat finish and autographed by Tony O

Finished in a game worn likeness to the original mask.

Nickname : Tony "O"
Born : Sault Ste.Marie, Ontario, April 23, 1943
Catches : Right
Weight : 185 lbs.
Height : 5' 11"
Last Amateur club : Vancouver Canucks (WHL)

 Our Statement

At THC Vintage Mask we take pride in every mask we produce. We can replicate over three hundred different and unique vintage goalie masks both is a game worn finish and a pristine collectors finish. We are the finest in Vintage Goalie Masks.

espo450k

Tony Esposito History