Patrick Roy Montreal Canadians Goalie Mask. 

Member of the Stanley Cup Championship Team in 1986 & 1993 with the Canadians and 1996 with Colorado

Finished in a game worn likeness to the original mask. 

Nickname : Casseau 
Born : Québec, Québec, October 5, 1965 
Catches : Left 
Weight : 192 lbs. 
Height : 6' 0" 
Last Amateur Club : Granby Bisons (QMJHL)

  

Our Statement

At THC Vintage Mask we take pride in every mask we produce. We can replicate over three hundred different and unique vintage goalie masks both is a game worn finish and a pristine collectors finish. We are the finest in Vintage Goalie Masks.

roymaf500

Patrick Roy History