Untitled-TrueColor-01nnn
ssgsmith
smith5
auction1
ssgsmith2

Nickname : Suitcase
Born : Ottawa, Ontario, Febuary 4, 1944
Catches : Left
Weight : 205 lbs.
Height : 6' 4"
Last Amateur club : Toronto Malboros (OHA)

 Our Statement

At THC Vintage Mask we take pride in every mask we produce. We can replicate over three hundred different and unique vintage goalie masks both is a game worn finish and a pristine collectors finish. We are the finest in Vintage Goalie Masks Wayne Thomas

gz2van150
garysmithaxemask175_1_
gsnew160_1_

Gary Smith History